-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lyaz Khel

Map of Lyaz Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'yazkheyl',Lyaz Khel,Lyaz Kheyl,Lyāz Kheyl,Lyāz Khēl,L’yazkheyl’,لياز خيل,لیاز خېل, Lyāz Khēl

Lyaz Khel

Welcome to the Lyaz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lyāz Khēl. See Lyaz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lyāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lyaz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47793/70.02268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Lyaz Khel
  •  
Places near Lyaz Khel

Online Dating

Lyaz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lyaz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lyaz Khel, Afghanistan