-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Loy Kelay

Map of Loy Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Kalay,Loy Kalay,Loy Kelay,Lōy Kalay,Lōy Kêlay,Poy-Kalay,lwy kly,لوی كلی,لوی کلی, Lōy Kêlay

Loy Kelay

Welcome to the Loy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kêlay. See Loy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60502/70.61625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Loy Kelay
  •  
Places near Loy Kelay

Online Dating

Loy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kelay, Afghanistan