-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Loyah Termay

Map of Loyah Termay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Termay,Loya-Termay,Loyah Termay,Luyah Termay,Lōya Teṟmay,Lōyah Têrmay,Lūyah Tēṟmay,lwyh tyrmy,لويه تیرمی,لویه ترمی, Lōyah Têrmay

Loyah Termay

Welcome to the Loyah Termay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Têrmay. See Loyah Termay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Têrmay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loyah Termay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23674/70.08167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Loyah Termay
  •  
Places near Loyah Termay
Lōyah Têrmay (0 km) Kamah Têrmay (1.7 km) Awday (2.7 km) Kachaṟah (2.9 km) Dargah (3.6 km) Gangah Khēl (3.6 km) Nukūr Khēl (3.7 km) Balal Khēl (3.7 km) Chanārgay (4 km) Malik Kalā (4 km) Mankay (4.5 km) Tōrah Chīnah (4.6 km) Mōrgah (4.8 km) Guḏalay (4.9 km) Bar Kêlay (5 km) Khwāzah Khēl (5.1 km) Akram Khēl (5.2 km) Nandār Khēl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Loyah Termay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Termay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Termay, Afghanistan