-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lowyah Dakkah

Map of Lowyah Dakkah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daka,Dakah,Dakka,Loe Dakka,Lowyah Dakah,Lowyah Dakkah,Loya Daka,Loyah Dakah,Loz-Dakka,Lōya Daka,Lōyah Ḏakah,لویه دکه, Lowyah Dakkah

Lowyah Dakkah

Welcome to the Lowyah Dakkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowyah Dakkah. See Lowyah Dakkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowyah Dakkah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lowyah Dakkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21306/71.05667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lowyah Dakkah
  •  
Places near Lowyah Dakkah

Online Dating

Lowyah Dakkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lowyah Dakkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowyah Dakkah, Afghanistan