-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Loni Ghar

Map of Loni Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lonigar,Loni Ghar,Lowni Ghar,Lownī Ghar,Lōni Ghaṟ,Lōnī Ghar,kwh lwny,كوهٔ لونی,لونی غر, Lōnī Ghar

Loni Ghar

Welcome to the Loni Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōnī Ghar. See Loni Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Loni Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04913/70.96803
  • Altitude: 1945 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Loni Ghar
  •  
Places near Loni Ghar

Online Dating

Loni Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loni Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loni Ghar, Afghanistan