Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Logh Darah

Map of Logh Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logdara,Logh Darah,Loghdara,Lowghdarreh,Lōgh Darah,Lōghḏaṟa,لوغ دره, Lōgh Darah

Logh Darah

Welcome to the Logh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōgh Darah. See Logh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Logh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Logh Darah
Places near Logh Darah

Online Dating

Logh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Logh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logh Darah, Afghanistan