-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Lande-Khauresar

Map of Gora Lande-Khauresar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lande-Khauresar,Lande Khawre Sar,Landē Khāwrē Sar,Lanḏē Khāwṟē Sar,sr lndy khawry,سرٔ لندی خاوری, Gora Lande-Khauresar

Gora Lande-Khauresar

Welcome to the Gora Lande-Khauresar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Lande-Khauresar. See Gora Lande-Khauresar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Lande-Khauresar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Lande-Khauresar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16528/71.12028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Gora Lande-Khauresar
  •  
Places near Gora Lande-Khauresar

Online Dating

Gora Lande-Khauresar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Lande-Khauresar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Lande-Khauresar, Afghanistan