Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lalpura

Map of Lalpura Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L`al Pureh,La`lpur,La`lpura,La`lpurah,Lalpura,La‘lpūr,La‘lpūrah,La‘lpūṟa,L‘al Pūreh,لعلپور, Lalpura


Welcome to the Lalpura google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalpura. See Lalpura photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalpura area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lalpura
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Lalpura
Places near Lalpura

Online Dating

Lalpura Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalpura, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalpura, Afghanistan