-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lalmah

Map of Lalmah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'ma,Lalma,Lalmah,Lal’ma,للمه, Lalmah

Lalmah

Welcome to the Lalmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmah. See Lalmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lalmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33618/70.45886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Lalmah
  •  
Places near Lalmah

Online Dating

Lalmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmah, Afghanistan