-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lakhuri

Map of Lakhuri Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahuri,Lakhuri,Lāhūrī,لاهوری, Lakhuri

Lakhuri

Welcome to the Lakhuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhuri. See Lakhuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhuri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lakhuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28955/69.65165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Lakhuri
  •  
Places near Lakhuri

Online Dating

Lakhuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhuri, Afghanistan