-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Tsaperai

Map of Kuz Tsaperai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Caparay,Kuz Tsaparay,Kuz Tsaperai,Kuz-Chaparay,Kūz Capaṟay,Kūz Tsapaṟay,Kūz Tsapêraī,kwz chpry,كوز چپری,کوز څپری, Kūz Tsapêraī

Kuz Tsaperai

Welcome to the Kuz Tsaperai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Tsapêraī. See Kuz Tsaperai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Tsapêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Tsaperai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53144/70.8697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kuz Tsaperai
  •  
Places near Kuz Tsaperai

Online Dating

Kuz Tsaperai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Tsaperai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Tsaperai, Afghanistan