-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Bangashayr

Map of Kuz Bangashayr Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Bangaser,Kuz Bangashayr,Kuz Bangasher,Kuz Bangashēr,Kuz Bengaser,Kuz Bengashir,Kuzbangasher,Kūz Bangashayr,Kūz Bangašēr,Kūz Bengashīr,Kūz Bengas̄ēṟ,كوز بنگشير,کوز بنگشیر, Kūz Bangashayr

Kuz Bangashayr

Welcome to the Kuz Bangashayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Bangashayr. See Kuz Bangashayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Bangashayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Bangashayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4156/70.10514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kuz Bangashayr
  •  
Places near Kuz Bangashayr

Online Dating

Kuz Bangashayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Bangashayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Bangashayr, Afghanistan