-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuyakan

Map of Kuyakan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuyakan,Kūyakān,kwykan,كويكان,کویکان, Kūyakān

Kuyakan

Welcome to the Kuyakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūyakān. See Kuyakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūyakān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuyakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42932/70.28491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kuyakan
  •  
Places near Kuyakan

Online Dating

Kuyakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuyakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuyakan, Afghanistan