-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kudi Khel

Map of Kudi Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudi Khel,Kudi Kheyl,Kudikhel,Kudikheyl',Kudikheyl’,Kūdi Kheyl,Kūdī Khēl,Kūḏikhēl,کودی خيل,کودی خېل, Kūdī Khēl

Kudi Khel

Welcome to the Kudi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdī Khēl. See Kudi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kudi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23371/69.94993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kudi Khel
  •  
Places near Kudi Khel

Online Dating

Kudi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudi Khel, Afghanistan