Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuram

Map of Kuram Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koram,Kuram,Kuṟam,krm,كرم,کرم,کړم, Kuṟam


Welcome to the Kuram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuṟam. See Kuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuṟam area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kuram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kuram
Places near Kuram

Online Dating

Kuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuram, Afghanistan