Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kobe Dowlat Ghar

Map of Kobe Dowlat Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kobi-Daulatgar,Kob-e Dowlat Ghar,Kobe Dawlat Ghar,Kobe Dowlat Ghar,Kowb-e Dowlat Ghar,Kōb-e Dowlat Ghar,Kōbe Ḏawlat Ghaṟ,Kōbē Dowlat Ghar,kwh kwb dwlt,كوهٔ كوبٔ دولت,کوبې دولت غر, Kōbē Dowlat Ghar

Kobe Dowlat Ghar

Welcome to the Kobe Dowlat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōbē Dowlat Ghar. See Kobe Dowlat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōbē Dowlat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kobe Dowlat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1285 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kobe Dowlat Ghar
Places near Kobe Dowlat Ghar

Online Dating

Kobe Dowlat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kobe Dowlat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kobe Dowlat Ghar, Afghanistan