Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Niyazino Khwar

Map of Niyazino Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kin Nazyano Khwar,Kīṉ Nāzyāno Khwaṟ,Naz'yanukhvar,Nazyano Khwar,Naz’yanukhvar,Niyazino Khwar,Niyāzīnō Khwaṟ,Nāzyāno Khwar,Nāzyānō Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كين نازيان,نیازینو خوړ, Niyāzīnō Khwaṟ

Niyazino Khwar

Welcome to the Niyazino Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāzīnō Khwaṟ. See Niyazino Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāzīnō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Niyazino Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Niyazino Khwar
Places near Niyazino Khwar

Online Dating

Niyazino Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niyazino Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyazino Khwar, Afghanistan