Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kilokas

Map of Kilokas Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kilokas,Kilowkas,Kilu Kas,Kilōkas,Kīlōkas,Kīlū Kas,كلوكس,کیلو کس, Kīlōkas


Welcome to the Kilokas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīlōkas. See Kilokas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīlōkas area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kilokas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kilokas
Places near Kilokas

Online Dating

Kilokas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kilokas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilokas, Afghanistan