-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kelahghu

Map of Kelahghu Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelahghu,Kilaghu,Kilagu,Kēlahghū,kylghw,کیلغو,کېله غو, Kēlahghū

Kelahghu

Welcome to the Kelahghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēlahghū. See Kelahghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēlahghū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kelahghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24667/70.16034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kelahghu
  •  
Places near Kelahghu
Kēlahghū (0 km) Zor-Khukumati (1.5 km) Shāqol Khēl (1.9 km) Jowarah (2 km) Kaz̲h̲ah (2.2 km) Zor-Bazar (2.6 km) Tōrah Chīnah (2.7 km) Maīdān Kanay (2.8 km) Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah (3 km) Mankay (3 km) Aḩmad Khēl (3.3 km) Sumutsay (3.4 km) Bāghichah (3.6 km) Khakimabad (3.6 km) Qādir Khān Bānḏah (3.9 km) Khirmanē (3.9 km) Dargah (4.3 km) Surmay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Kelahghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kelahghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelahghu, Afghanistan