-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khogah Khel

Map of Khogah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khogah Khel,Khogakhel,Khogakheyl',Khogakheyl’,Khvajeh Kheyl,Khvājeh Kheyl,Khōgah Khēl,Khōgakhēl,khwajh khyl,خواجه خيل,خوگه خېل, Khōgah Khēl

Khogah Khel

Welcome to the Khogah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōgah Khēl. See Khogah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōgah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khogah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13482/70.73392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khogah Khel
  •  
Places near Khogah Khel

Online Dating

Khogah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khogah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khogah Khel, Afghanistan