Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khuga Khel

Map of Khuga Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuga Khel,Khuga Kheyl,Khugakhol,Khūgā Kheyl,Khūgā Khēl,Khūgākhōl,Kugakheyl',Kugakheyl’,خوگا خيل,خوگا خېل, Khūgā Khēl

Khuga Khel

Welcome to the Khuga Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūgā Khēl. See Khuga Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūgā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khuga Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khuga Khel
Places near Khuga Khel

Online Dating

Khuga Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuga Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuga Khel, Afghanistan