-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khozah Khel

Map of Khozah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khozah Khel,Khozakhel,Khozakheyl,Khozakhēl,Khuzakheyl',Khuzakheyl’,Khōzah Khēl,خزه خيل,خوزه خېل, Khōzah Khēl

Khozah Khel

Welcome to the Khozah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōzah Khēl. See Khozah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōzah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khozah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1946/70.18856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khozah Khel
  •  
Places near Khozah Khel

Online Dating

Khozah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khozah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khozah Khel, Afghanistan