-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khingay

Map of Khingay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khengay,Khingai,Khingay,Khingaī,خنگی, Khingay

Khingay

Welcome to the Khingay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khingay. See Khingay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khingay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khingay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25616/69.67496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Khingay
  •  
Places near Khingay

Online Dating

Khingay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khingay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khingay, Afghanistan