-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kharw'ale

Map of Kharw'ale Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharvale,Kharvali,Kharvalī,Kharw'ale,Kharw`ale,Kharw’alē,Khaṟw‘alē,خرؤلې,خرولی, Kharw’alē

Kharw'ale

Welcome to the Kharw'ale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharw’alē. See Kharw'ale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharw’alē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharw'ale
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41419/70.01092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kharw'ale
  •  
Places near Kharw'ale

Online Dating

Kharw'ale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharw'ale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharw'ale, Afghanistan