-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kazhah

Map of Kazhah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaga,Kagd,Kaza,Kazhah,Kaz̲h̲ah,Kaža,Khazha,Khowgiani,Khowgīānī,Nawe Kaza,Nawē Kaža,كژه,کږه, Kaz̲h̲ah

Kazhah

Welcome to the Kazhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah. See Kazhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kazhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24088/70.18274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kazhah
  •  
Places near Kazhah
Kaz̲h̲ah (0 km) Maīdān Kanay (1 km) Shāqol Khēl (1.2 km) Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah (1.8 km) Khirmanē (1.9 km) Qādir Khān Bānḏah (2 km) Kēlahghū (2.2 km) Zor-Khukumati (2.2 km) Surmay (2.4 km) Zor-Bazar (2.5 km) Jowarah (2.6 km) Khakimabad (2.7 km) Sumutsay (2.8 km) Aḩmad Khēl (3.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.9 km) Adād Khēl (4 km) Bar Kālah Khēl (4.2 km) Şāḩibzādah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Kazhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah, Afghanistan