Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kashmund Ghar

Map of Kashmund Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashmundgar,Gory Kashmundgar,Kashmond,Kashmund,Kashmund Ghar,Kashmund Range,Kashmung Range,Kashmunḏ Ghar,Kashmūnd Ghar,Kashmūnḏ Ghar,Kasmund Ghar,Kašmund Ghar,Kašmūnd Ghar,Kohe Kasmund,Kohe Kas̄mund,Kuh-e Kashmund,Kūh-e Kashmūnd,kshmwnd ghr,کشمنډ غر,کشموند غر, Kashmunḏ Ghar

Kashmund Ghar

Welcome to the Kashmund Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmunḏ Ghar. See Kashmund Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmunḏ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashmund Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kashmund Ghar
Places near Kashmund Ghar

Online Dating

Kashmund Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashmund Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmund Ghar, Afghanistan