-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kartatut

Map of Kartatut Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karta Tut,Kartatut,Kartā Ṯūṯ,Kartātūt,Kaṟtātūt,krta twt,كرتا توت,کرتاتوت, Kartātūt

Kartatut

Welcome to the Kartatut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kartātūt. See Kartatut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kartātūt area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kartatut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0562/70.65532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kartatut
  •  
Places near Kartatut
Kartātūt (0 km) Pā Khēl (0.6 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (0.8 km) Sardār Ghar (1 km) Gowar (1.1 km) Jowārgar (1.3 km) Sarnīlay (1.3 km) Gāway (1.5 km) Ruskay (1.5 km) Rāghêh (1.6 km) Mīrān (1.7 km) Myāgān (1.8 km) Tangah (2.5 km) Tangay (2.6 km) Kandar (2.8 km) Baṯan (2.8 km) Lāwar (2.9 km) Asad Khēl (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Kartatut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kartatut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kartatut, Afghanistan