Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Karkache Khwar

Map of Karkache Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karkace,Karkace Khwar,Karkachay,Karkache,Karkache Khwar,Karkachē Khwaṟ,Karkacē Khwar,Karkačē,Kaṟkachē Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كركچی,کرکچی, Kaṟkachē Khwaṟ

Karkache Khwar

Welcome to the Karkache Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟkachē Khwaṟ. See Karkache Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟkachē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karkache Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Karkache Khwar
Places near Karkache Khwar

Online Dating

Karkache Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karkache Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karkache Khwar, Afghanistan