-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Karezi-Kabir

Map of Karezi-Kabir Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Kabir,Karez-e Kabir,Kareze Kabir,Karezi-Kabir,Kariz-e Kabir,Kārayz-e Kabīr,Kārēz-e Kabīr,Kārīz-e Kabīr,Kāṟēze Kabīṟ,karyz kbyr,كاريزٔ كبير,کارېز کبير, Karezi-Kabir

Karezi-Kabir

Welcome to the Karezi-Kabir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karezi-Kabir. See Karezi-Kabir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karezi-Kabir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karezi-Kabir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37639/70.51861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Karezi-Kabir
  •  
Places near Karezi-Kabir
Kārēz-e Kabīr (0.2 km) Paytow (1 km) Sūr Gōg (1.5 km) Sarāchah (1.9 km) Khūsh Gunbad (3.8 km) Aḏah (4.5 km) Zā Khēl (4.6 km) Nahr-e Shāhī (4.9 km) Qaşabah (5.2 km) Sūr Dēwāl (5.3 km) Deh-e Ghāzī (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (5.6 km) Samar Khēl (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muqām Khān (5.8 km) Sar Badālī (5.9 km) Zangōbay (5.9 km) Shōdah (6.3 km) Mirān (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Karezi-Kabir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezi-Kabir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezi-Kabir, Afghanistan