Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kandi Bagh

Map of Kandi Bagh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandi Bagh,Kandibag,Kandī Bāgh,كندی باغ,کندی باغ, Kandī Bāgh

Kandi Bagh

Welcome to the Kandi Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandī Bāgh. See Kandi Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandī Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kandi Bagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kandi Bagh
Places near Kandi Bagh

Online Dating

Kandi Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kandi Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandi Bagh, Afghanistan