-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khasah Kamah

Map of Khasah Kamah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama,Kameh,Khas Kamah,Khasa Kama,Khasah Kamah,Khasah Kamah (Kamah-ye Khas),Khasakama,Khās Kāmah,Khāşa Kāma,Khāşah Kāmah,Khāşah Kāmah (Kāmah-ye Khāş),Kāma,Kāmeh,Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Kamah,Markaz-e Woluswalī-ye Kāmah,خاص كامه,خاصه كامه, Khāşah Kāmah

Khasah Kamah

Welcome to the Khasah Kamah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāşah Kāmah. See Khasah Kamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāşah Kāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Khasah Kamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41333/70.64639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Khasah Kamah
  •  
Places near Khasah Kamah

Online Dating

Khasah Kamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasah Kamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasah Kamah, Afghanistan