-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kambu Khwar

Map of Kambu Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kambo Khwar,Kambo Khwaṟ,Kambu Algad,Kambu Khwar,Kambu Lgad,Kambukhvar,Kambulgad,Kambū Algaḏ,Kambū Khwaṟ,kmbw khwr,كمبو خور,کمبو خوړ,کمبو لگد,کمبو لگډ, Kambū Khwaṟ

Kambu Khwar

Welcome to the Kambu Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kambū Khwaṟ. See Kambu Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kambū Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kambu Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44628/70.43428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kambu Khwar
  •  
Places near Kambu Khwar

Online Dating

Kambu Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kambu Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kambu Khwar, Afghanistan