Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamar Kay

Map of Kamar Kay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar Kay,Kamarkai,Kamarkay,Kamarkaī,Kamaṟkay,كمركی,کمر کی, Kamar Kay

Kamar Kay

Welcome to the Kamar Kay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar Kay. See Kamar Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamar Kay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kamar Kay
Places near Kamar Kay

Online Dating

Kamar Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar Kay, Afghanistan