-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamah Dakah

Map of Kamah Dakah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Dakka,Kama Daka,Kama Ḏaka,Kamah Dakah,Kamah Ḏakah,kmh dkh,کمه دکه, Kamah Dakah

Kamah Dakah

Welcome to the Kamah Dakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah Dakah. See Kamah Dakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah Dakah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kamah Dakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2275/71.11972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kamah Dakah
  •  
Places near Kamah Dakah

Online Dating

Kamah Dakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamah Dakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Dakah, Afghanistan