Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kalo Khel

Map of Kalo Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalo Khel,Kalokheyl',Kalokheyl’,Kalowkheyl,Kālowkheyl,Kālō Khēl,kalwkhyl,كالوخيل,کالو خېل, Kālō Khēl

Kalo Khel

Welcome to the Kalo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālō Khēl. See Kalo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kalo Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kalo Khel
Places near Kalo Khel

Online Dating

Kalo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalo Khel, Afghanistan