-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kabul Tsaper

Map of Kabul Tsaper Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabol Tsapar,Kabul Tsapar,Kabul Tsaper,Kabul Tsappar,Khrebet Kabul-Tsappar,Kābol Tsapar,Kābul Tsapar,Kābul Tsappar,Kābul Tsapêr,کابل څپر,کابل چپر, Kābul Tsapêr

Kabul Tsaper

Welcome to the Kabul Tsaper google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābul Tsapêr. See Kabul Tsaper photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābul Tsapêr area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Kabul Tsaper
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54444/70.85361
  • Altitude: 1570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kabul Tsaper
  •  
Places near Kabul Tsaper
Badi (1.7 km) Kūz Tsapêraī (2.1 km) Bar Tsapêraī (2.2 km) Pitāw (6.9 km) Zīārat-e Ḏāg (7.7 km) Khūgā Khēl (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Kabul Tsaper Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabul Tsaper, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabul Tsaper, Afghanistan