-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kabuliyan

Map of Kabuliyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabolyan,Kabul'yan,Kabuliyan,Kabul’yan,Kābolyān,Kābuliyān,كابليان,کابلیان, Kābuliyān

Kabuliyan

Welcome to the Kabuliyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābuliyān. See Kabuliyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābuliyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kabuliyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30454/70.22051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kabuliyan
  •  
Places near Kabuliyan
Kābuliyān (0 km) Bāchā Kêlay (0.9 km) Darabgay (1.2 km) Bābākir Khēl (1.2 km) Shirgaṟ (1.4 km) Jānbāz Khēl (1.6 km) Surdag (1.8 km) Dēgān (2 km) Lukhay (2.2 km) Mūndah Chinār (2.6 km) Butkhākay (2.7 km) Malik ‘Ashiq (2.7 km) Saqāwah (3 km) Kūz Kālah Khēl (3.1 km) Chīnō (3.1 km) Chīnō (3.7 km) Bar Kālah Khēl (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Kabuliyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabuliyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabuliyan, Afghanistan