-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dzolozai

Map of Dzolozai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholozi,Dzolozai,Dzōlōzaī,Jolozi,Jowlowzi,Jōlōzi,jwlwzy,جولوزی,ځولوزی, Dzōlōzaī

Dzolozai

Welcome to the Dzolozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzōlōzaī. See Dzolozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzōlōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dzolozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3275/70.35111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dzolozai
  •  
Places near Dzolozai

Online Dating

Dzolozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzolozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzolozai, Afghanistan