-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dzholagan

Map of Dzholagan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholagan,Jolagan,Jowlagan,Jowlāgān,Jōlāgān,جولاگان, Dzholagan

Dzholagan

Welcome to the Dzholagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzholagan. See Dzholagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzholagan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzholagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23948/70.45129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Dzholagan
  •  
Places near Dzholagan

Online Dating

Dzholagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzholagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzholagan, Afghanistan