-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Janshagal

Map of Janshagal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanshagal',Dzhanshagal’,Jansagal,Janshagal,Jānshagal,Jānšagal,جانشگل, Jānshagal

Janshagal

Welcome to the Janshagal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānshagal. See Janshagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānshagal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Janshagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71198/70.54295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Janshagal
  •  
Places near Janshagal

Online Dating

Janshagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janshagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janshagal, Afghanistan