-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jabah

Map of Jabah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabekh,Jaba,Jabah,Jabeh,Jabiah,Jaběh,Jabīah,Jāba,جبه,جبیه, Jabah

Jabah

Welcome to the Jabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabah. See Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Jabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19692/70.64866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Jabah
  •  
Places near Jabah

Online Dating

Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabah, Afghanistan