Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → hsark

Map of hsark Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak,Hisarak,Hisārak,Kadai,Kaḏaī,حصارك,Ḩeşārak, حصارك


Welcome to the hsark google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حصارك. See hsark photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حصارك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of hsark
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near hsark
Places near hsark

Online Dating

hsark Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hsark, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hsark, Afghanistan