-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hazar Naw

Map of Hazar Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Naw,Hazarnav,Hazarnaw,Hazaṟnaw,Hazār Nāw,Hazārnāv,Hezarnaw,Hezārnāw,Khazarnau,hzarnaw,هزار ناو,هزارناو, Hazār Nāw

Hazar Naw

Welcome to the Hazar Naw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Nāw. See Hazar Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Hazar Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19715/70.49203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Hazar Naw
  •  
Places near Hazar Naw

Online Dating

Hazar Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Naw, Afghanistan