Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haskah Menah

Map of Haskah Menah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bala,Deh-e Bālā,Dehe Bala,Dekhch-bala,Haska Mena,Haska Mēna,Haskah Menah,Haskah Mēnah,Khaskamena,hskh mnh,ده بالا,هسكه منه,هسکه مېنه,Ḑehe Bālā, Haskah Mēnah

Haskah Menah

Welcome to the Haskah Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haskah Mēnah. See Haskah Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haskah Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Haskah Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Haskah Menah
Places near Haskah Menah

Online Dating

Haskah Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haskah Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haskah Menah, Afghanistan