Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haji-Hanif Kelay

Map of Haji-Hanif Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji-Hanif Kelay,Haji-hanif Kalay,Hajji Hanif Kalay,Khadzhikhanif-Kalay,hajy hnyf kly,حاجی حنيف كلی,حاجی حنیف کلی,Ḩāji-hanif Kalay,Ḩājjī Ḩanīf Kalay,Ḩājī-Ḩanīf Kêlay, Ḩājī-Ḩanīf Kêlay

Haji-Hanif Kelay

Welcome to the Haji-Hanif Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī-Ḩanīf Kêlay. See Haji-Hanif Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī-Ḩanīf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Haji-Hanif Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Haji-Hanif Kelay
Places near Haji-Hanif Kelay

Online Dating

Haji-Hanif Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji-Hanif Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji-Hanif Kelay, Afghanistan