-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Goshtal

Map of Goshtal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goshtal,Goshtal',Goshtal’,Gostal,Goštal,Gushtal,Gōshtal,Gūshtal,گوشتل, Gōshtal

Goshtal

Welcome to the Goshtal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōshtal. See Goshtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōshtal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Goshtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08994/70.68621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Goshtal
  •  
Places near Goshtal
Gōshtal (0 km) Şandūq (1.6 km) Achīn (1.9 km) Kandar (1.9 km) Gur (2 km) Muzdahkay (2.1 km) Kamkaī Kêlay (2.1 km) Kanḏow Kalā (2.3 km) Āsh Khēl (2.4 km) Dowlat Khēl (2.5 km) Girdī (2.7 km) Chīnē (2.8 km) Myāgān (2.9 km) Gōranḏah (3 km) Bahrām Khēl (3.2 km) Taray (3.2 km) Kaṟkanay (3.2 km) Mīāgān (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Goshtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goshtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goshtal, Afghanistan