-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira

Map of Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorko Hadirah,Gorko Ziarat,Gorko Zyarat,Gourko Hadira,Gourko Hadīra,Gurko Ziarat,Gōrkō Hadīrah,Gōṟko Ziārat,Gōṟko Zyāṟat,Gūrko Zīārat,Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira,قبرستان گورکو,قبرستانٔ گورکو, Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira

Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira

Welcome to the Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira. See Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14272/71.0367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira
Tizai (3.2 km) Tōr Kham (4.4 km) Drē Chīnē (4.5 km) Darband (5.1 km) Torkham (5.4 km) Lōyah Ḏakah (7.8 km) Khatsā Chīngah (8.1 km) Bakhram-Khan-Kili (8.1 km) Tsōbī (8.3 km) Chinār (8.3 km) Khitgaī (8.5 km) Sarband (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Gourko-Khadira, Afghanistan