-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gorgoray Ghar

Map of Gorgoray Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gargoraygar,Gora Shol'gargar,Gora Shol’gargar,Gorgoray Ghar,Gurguray Ghar,Gōrgōray Ghar,Gōṟgōṟay Ghaṟ,Gūrgūray Ghar,Sholgar Ghar,Shōlgar Ghar,Shōlgar Ghār,Solgar Ghar,kwh gwrgwry,Šolgar Ghar,شولگر غر,كوهٔ گورگوری,گورگوری غر, Gōrgōray Ghar

Gorgoray Ghar

Welcome to the Gorgoray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōrgōray Ghar. See Gorgoray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōrgōray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gorgoray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08521/70.90282
  • Altitude: 1422 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gorgoray Ghar
  •  
Places near Gorgoray Ghar

Online Dating

Gorgoray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorgoray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorgoray Ghar, Afghanistan