-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gok Khwar

Map of Gok Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gok Khwar,Gowk Khwar,Gowk Khwaṟ,Gōk Khwar,Gōk Khwaṟ,شيلۀ گوك,گوک خوړ, Gōk Khwaṟ

Gok Khwar

Welcome to the Gok Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōk Khwaṟ. See Gok Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōk Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Gok Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34322/70.72243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gok Khwar
  •  
Places near Gok Khwar

Online Dating

Gok Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gok Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gok Khwar, Afghanistan