Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gudarah

Map of Gudarah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gav Darreh,Godara,Godarah,Goḏaṟa,Gudara,Gudarah,Gāv Darreh,Gōdarah,درۀ گاو,گدره, Gudarah


Welcome to the Gudarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudarah. See Gudarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gudarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gudarah
Places near Gudarah

Online Dating

Gudarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudarah, Afghanistan